CALENDAR

2021-2022

PSEUDOLOGIA – Les Mémoires d’Helène / CH-TOUR

POPuP – T42dance / CH-DE TOUR

TRANS:PLANT – Émilia Giudicelli / WORLD TOUR

ÜBER WUNDENInfinite Cooperation / FABRIKTHEATER Zürich/ feb 16

SLEEPING – Compagnie Digestif / WORLD TOUR

KULTURERBE, TANZ! – 3th EDITION – DAMPFZENTRALE BERN, june…

 

2020-2021

FRAU TROFFEAFrequence Moteur / Festival Südpol Luzern / sept 21 & 22

POPuP – T42dance / TOJO Bern / premiere nov 20-22

PSEUDOLOGIA – Les Mémoires d’Helène / Fabriktheater / Premiere dec 30

SLEEPING – Compagnie Digestif / CROCHETAN Monthey/ premiere Nov 11

SLEEPING – Compagnie Digestif
ZEUGHAUSKULTUR Brig / jan 15
LE MONFORT PARIS / jan 25 – feb 6
LA MADELEINE TROYES / march 9

PSEUDOLOGIA – Les Mémoires d’Helène / CH-TOUR
SÜDPOL Lucerne / feb 4-5
SCHLACHTHAUS Berne / feb 11-13
ROXY Biersfelden / march 6-7

K_LAB ZÜRICH – AUDITION / ZHDK march…

POPuP – T42dance / Theater am Gleis Winterthur / march 20

TRANS:PLANT – Émilia Giudicelli / Grosse Halle Bern / april 26 – mai 1

KULTURERBE, TANZ! – 2nd EDITION – ZEUGHAUSKULTUR BRIG june 18/19/20

2019-2020

METAMORPHOSE – Rebbelle Art  / TANZHAUS Zürich / premiere 18.11.2020

POPuP – T2dance projects / TOJO THEATER Bern / premiere 19.11.2020

PSEUDOLOGIA – Les Mémoires d’Helène / FABRIKTHEATER Zürich / premiere 29.12.2020

TRANS:PLANT – Femto practice / GESSNERALLEE Zürich / premiere october 3.

SWAN@LAKE a tale of obsessions – T42dance / premiere october 17. Felina Areal Theater Mannheim

SWAN@LAKE a tale of obsessions – T42dance / TOBS Biel february 20.

SWAN@LAKE a tale of obsessions – T42dance / THIK Baden march 5.

SUPERWURM – Compagnie Digestif / Zeughauskultur Brig / Feb 1

DIE SCHMERZFREIE GESELLSCHAFT – Les Mémoires d’Helène / BALLHAUS OST Berlin / feb 4-5

CANCELED CORONA:

K_LAB ZÜRICH
– AUDITION ZHDK MARCH 21-22
 

ÜBER WUNDEN – Infinite Cooperation / FABRIKTHEATER Zürich/ premiere april 16.

PSEUDOLOGIA – Les Mémoires d’Helène / FABRIKTHEATER Zürich/ premiere mai 14

SWAN@LAKE a tale of obsessions – T42dance / TANZFEST BERN / Junge Bühne Bern / may 14-15-17 

TRANS:PLANT – Émilia Giudicelli / TOUR 2020 
Hivers de danse Val de Travers / apr 1-7  
TANZFEST BERN Grosse Halle / mai 14-16 
HINTERHALT Festival Uster / july 3-5 

KULTURERBE, TANZ! – 2nd EDITION – DAMPFZENTRALE BERNE, june 18./19./20./21 

ARCHIVES